Nennliste

Die Teilnehmer der nächsten Falkenstein-Classic
#TeamFahrzeugBild
39
Hannes Erfurth / Beatrix Erfurth
Volvo 122S 1968
WK 2
38
George Brown / Ingrid Brown-Rollfinke
Jaguar E-Type Coupe Serie 1 1966
WK 2
37
Richard Dr.Frey / Barbara Dr. Frey
Jaguar 240 1968
WK 2
36
Johannes Faber / Michael Seelmann
Porsche 912 1968
WK 2
35
Ernst Lakatos / Barbara Lakatos-Jarolin
NSU Ro80 1970
WK 2
34
Florian Böhmdorfer / Dieter Böhmdorfer
Böhmdorfer
Jaguar Mark II 1962
WK 2
33
Enrico Falchetto / Heike Falk
Mazda MX-5 RF G130 2018
WK 5
32
Klaus Jonke / Laurenz Sproß
Mazda MX-5 1990
WK 5
31
Josef Scharizer / Gerlinde Scharizer
Fiat 131 1981
WK 3
30
Michael Bailer / Barbara Bailer
Volvo 121 1970
WK 2
29
Wolfgang Kautnig / tba
Alfa Romeo Spider Veloce 1980
WK 3
28
Robert Weihsmann / Hemma Weihsmann
Porsche 911 S 1970
WK 2
27
John Pietersen / Minxian Luo
Mazda MX5 NC 2012
WK 5
26
Eva Palten / Richard Hollinek
Simca Aronde P60 1960
WK 1
25
Fritz Karlon / tba
Porsche 356 B 1962
WK 2
24
Martin Bachner / Helene Bachner
Jaguar XK 150 1961
WK 2
23
Patrick Weithaler / Stefan Weithaler
Die Weithaler Family
Trabant 601 DELUXE 1970
WK 2
22
Michal Spicka / Martin Hofhans
Die Weithaler Family
Skoda 110 R 1975
WK 3
21
Franz Aufhauser jun / Michaela Suske
Rolls Royce Silver Shadow I 1976
WK 3
 
20
Gregor Aufhauser / Franz Aufhauser sen
Ferrari 365 GT 2+2 1970
WK 2
 
19
Richard Auer-Welsbach / tba
Citroen SM 1972
WK 3
18
Sabine Auer-Welsbach / tba
Volvo 66 GL 1976
WK 3
17
Herbert Corel / tba
Mazda MX-5 2002
WK 5
16
Maria Auer-Welsbach / tba
Austin Healey 3000 MK III 1964
WK 2
15
Carl Auer-Welsbach / Christoph Auer-Welsbach
Lagonda LG6 Rapide 1937
WK 1
14
Josef Schraut / Herta Schraut
Lancia Fulvia Rallye Coupe 1967
WK 2
13
Erich Volk / Roswitha Volk
FORD USA MUSTANG Fastback 1965
WK 2
12
Herbert Ruckendorfer / Gudrun Ruckendorfer
ORC-Neuhofen
Peugeot 205 1984
WK 3
11
Gerhard Mischka / Evi Mischka
Porsche 911 Carrera Cabrio 1986
WK 3
10
Peter Pungersek / tba
ORC-Neuhofen
DATSUN 240Z 1972
WK 3
9
Christian Frey / Michaela Hüttinger
Alfa Romeo Spider 1300 1972
WK 3
8
Herwig Schretter / tba
Porsche 911 turbo 1979
WK 3
7
Sepp Fischer / Günther Ing. Schätzinger
Fishermans Friends
PORSCHE 911 SC 3,0 1979
WK 3
6
Daniel Hofer / Günter Hofer
Mercedes C230 1977
WK 3
5
Levente Csaszar / Edina Csaszar
MG B MK III 1970
WK 2
4
Uschi Riepl / Katharina Chalupa
Mazda MX-5 2008
WK 5
3
Michael Stumpf / Gerhard Riedl
Chevrolet Corvette 1959
WK 1
2
Klaus Zimmermann / Angelika Bacher
Alfa Romeo Berlina 2000 1971
WK 3
1
Josef Weithaler / Michaela Weithaler
Die Weithaler Family
Skoda 1000 MB Rallye 1964
WK 2