Nennliste

Die Teilnehmer der nächsten Falkenstein-Classic
#TeamFahrzeugBild
48
Josef Hörndl / Christa Hörndl
Ford Escort 1300 Sport 1977
WK 3
47
Susanne Kunz / Ernst Anselgruber
Volvo 1800S 1963
WK 2
46
Gregor Aufhauser / Raluka Anton
ABRA
Ferrari 365 GT 2+2 1970
WK 2
45
Ernst Lakatos / Barbara Lakatos-Jarolin
NSU Ro 80 1970
WK 2
44
Michel Prosenz / Felix Prosenz
Austin-Healey Sprite MK IV 1968
WK 2
43
Werner Fessl / Waltraud Walla
Fiat Abarth 131 rally 1976
WK 3
42
Alexander Linz / Michaela Beznaus
EIERBÄRN
Alfa Romeo Giulia Carabinieri 1972
WK 3
41
Christian Frey / Michaela Hüttinger
Team Höllental
Alfa Romeo Spider 1300 1972
WK 3
40
Hubertus Suppan / Hannelore Suppan
Mercedes Benz 280SL Pagode 1965
WK 2
39
Thomas Wenhardt / Barbara Sterniczky
ABGEMELDET
Ford Thunderbird 1955
WK 6
38
Ottokar Kames / Manfred Meyer
EIERBÄRN
Auburn 652Y Roadster 1934
WK 1
37
Christoph Haslinger / Anna Haslinger
Alfa Romeo GT V6 1981
WK 3
36
Wolfgang Kautnik / Willy Schindler
Alfa Romeo Spider Veloce 1980
WK 3
35
Johannes Jeitler / Sabrina Hradelovitz
Mazda Mx5 1991
WK 5
34
Eva Palten / Richard Hollinek
Rally&more Classic Team
Innocenti C Coupe 1967
WK 2
33
Mathias Schwarz / Martina Schwarz
Alfa Romeo Spider Veloce 1981
WK 3
32
George Brown / Ingrid Brown-Rollfinke
Jaguar E-Type Serie 1 Coupe 1966
WK 2
31
Fritz Jirowsky / Silvia Jirowsky
Team Höllental
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 1971
WK 3
30
Franz Rott / Michaela Fiedler
ABRA
Mercedes 280 SE W116 1977
WK 3
29
Julius Ehrlich / Yvonne Popper Wawronek Dr.
Porsche 964 C2 1991
WK 6
28
Claus Howadt / Philip Howadt
EIERBÄRN
Porsche 914/6 1969
WK 2
27
Fritz Müller / Karin Müller
Ferrari Dino 246 1972
WK 3
26
Enrico Falchetto / Heike Falk
Mazda MX-5 30th Anniversary 2019
WK 5
25
Martin Würzl / Anton Achter
Porsche Team Weinviertel
Porsche 944 1987
WK 3
24
Hansi Mlcoch / Burgi Steidler
Triumph TR 6 1969
WK 2
23
Josef Schraut / Herta Schraut
Rally&more Classic Team
VW Käfer F11 1968
WK 2
22
Michael Berger / Veronika HOLLY-BERGER
Team Höllental
BMW 2002 1975
WK 3
21
Andrea Weiss / Christian Fischer
Mazda MX 5 2010
WK 5
20
Klaus Zimmermann / Angelika Bacher
Rally&more Classic Team
BMW 325ix 1988
WK 3
19
Peter Landrichter / Thomas Klein
Volvo 123 GT 1968
WK 2
18
Josef Scharizer / Gerlinde Scharizer
Fiat 131 1981
WK 3
17
Richard Leithner / Toni Lintner
Mercedes 220 SEb Coupe 1965
WK 2
16
Franz Aufhauser jun. / Franz Aufhauser sen.
ABRA
Rolls Royce Silver Shadow I 1976
WK 3
15
Hannes Erfurth / Beatrix Erfurth
VOLVO 122S 1968
WK 2
14
Hans Schlößl / Claudia Müller
Mazda MX-5 1999
WK 5
13
Peter F. Kurzreiter / Werner Kurzreiter
Mazda MX-5 NC 2012
WK 5
12
Michael Bailer / Barbara Bailer
ABRA
BMW Alpina B7 Turbo 1979
WK 3
11
Robert Weihsmann / Hemma Weihsmann
Hero
Porsche 911 S 1968
WK 2
10
Uschi Riepl / Katharina Chalupa
Mazda MX-5 2008
WK 5
9
Levente-Zoltan Csaszar / Edina Csaszar
MG B 1970
WK 2
8
Erich Volk / Roswitha Volk
EIERBÄRN
FORD USA Mustang Fastback 1965
WK 2
7
Harald Rosenauer / Eva Rosenauer
Mazda MX-5 2009
WK 5
6
Herbert Corel / Doris Horeth
Mazda MX-5 NBFL 2001
WK 5
5
Michael Stumpf / Gerhard Riedl
Rally&more Classic Team
Chevrolet Corvette 1959
WK 1
4
Jürgen Lovranich / Tobias Lovranich
Team Höllental
Mazda MX5 NA 1991
WK 3
3
Patrick Weithaler / Stefan Weithaler
Die Weithaler Family
Trabant 601 DELUXE 1970
WK 2
2
Michal Weithaler / Martin Hh alias Weithaler
Die Weithaler Family
Skoda 110 R 1975
WK 3
1
Josef Weithaler / Michaela Weithaler
Die Weithaler Family
Skoda 1000 MB Rallye 1964
WK 2