Archiv

Alle Ergebnisse seit 2007

2017 Ruckendorfer/Ruckendorfer (Peugeot 205)

 

1. RUCKENDORFER Herbert / RUCKENDORFER Gudrun (Peugeot 205 XT)
2. JIROWSKY Fritz / HACKL Gernot (Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV)
3. WEITHALER Josef / WEITHALER Michaela (Skoda 1000 MB / Rallye)

Download Ergebnisliste 2017

 

2016 Staud/Graf (Fiat 127 Sport)

 

1. STAUD Peter / GRAF Bernhard (Fiat 127 Sport)
2. KLIMA Martin / KLIMA Sylvia (Jaguar E-Type)
3. JIROWSKY Fritz / JIROWSKY Silvia (Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV)

Download Ergebnisliste 2016

2015 Ruckendorfer/Schickmaier (Peugeot 205)

1. Ruckendorfer Herbert / Schickmaier Gudrun (Peugeot 205 XT)
2. Pungersek Peter / Pungersek Roland (Datsun 240 Z)
3. Grabner Walter / Grabner Tobias (Lancia Fulvia Safari)

Download Ergebnisliste 2015

2014 Hemmelmayer/Horeth (Ford Pickup)

1. Hemmelmayer Erich / Horeth Doris (Ford Pick Up 1935)
2. Pungersek Peter / Pungersek Roland (Chevrolet Camaro Z28)
3. Ruckendorfer Herbert / Schickmaier Gudrun (Alfa Romeo Giulia Nuova)

Download Ergebnisliste 2014

2013 Hemmelmayer/Horeth (Volvo PV 444)

1. HEMMELMAYER Erich / HORETH Doris (Volvo PV 444)
2. KLIMA Martin KLIMA / Sylvia (Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1600)
3. FISCHER Sepp / SCHÄTZINGER Ing. Günther (Porsche 911 SC)

Download Ergebnisliste 2013

2012 Pungersek/Pungersek (Chevrolet Camaro S28)

1. Pungersek Peter / Pungersek Roland (Chevrolet Camaro Z28)
2. Brandt Ing. Helmut / Schretter DI Herwig (Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV)
3. Berger Michael / Holly-Berger Veronika (Porsche 911)

Download Ergebnisliste 2012

 

 

2011 Weithaler/Klossova (Skoda 1000 MB)

1. Weithaler Josef / Klossova Michaela (Skoda 1000 MB Rallye)
2. Mitterdorfer Mag. Christian / Barth Isabella (Jaguar E-Type S1OTS)
3. Pungersek Peter / Pungersek Roland (Chevrolet Camaro)

Download Ergebnisliste 2011

2010 Klima/Klima (Volvo P1800 ES)

1. KLIMA Martin / KLIMA Sylvia (Volvo P1800 ES)
2. TRIPOLT DI Werner / SCHÖGGL Dr. Peter (Morgan Plus 8)
3. LANDERL Erich / RAGOWSKY Gilbert (Alfa Romeo GTA 1300 Junior)

Download Ergebnisliste 2010

2009 Tripolt/Schöggl (Morgan Plus 8)

1. TRIPOLT Werner / SCHÖGGL Peter (Morgan Plus 8)
2. FISCHER Sepp / KLACKL Mag. Sebastian (Porsche 911 SC)
3. LANDERL Erich / BACHMANN Siggi (Volvo 123 GT)

Download Ergebnisliste 2009

2008 fand keine Veranstaltung statt

 

 

2007 Fischer/Klackl (Porsche 911 SC)

1. FISCHER Sepp / KLACKL Mag. Sebastian (Porsche 911 SC)
2. NIGROWICS Wolfgang / NIGROWICS Manuel (Porsche 912)
3. JIROWSKY Fritz / SOUKAL Ing. Gerhard (Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV)

Download Ergebnisliste 2007